SM Rogaining 30.-31.7.2022
30.-31.7.2022
Partalansaari, Sulkava, Finland
Northern Adventure Team
Start:12.00.00
Sunset:21.53.00
Sunrise:04.34.00

24H
PlaceNRClassName Ctry MembersTime
Points
Penalty
Result Place in class
111MV 24H Lupus Extreme FIN Juha Lehtonen FIN
Janne Snellman FIN
23:35:13
415
0
415 M 24H:1. MV 24H:1.
213MV 24H Team Duro FIN Tuomas Maisala FIN
Manu Humppi FIN
23:49:12
411
0
411 M 24H:2. MV 24H:2.
316MV 24H Raihnaiset ukot FIN Hannes Pasanen FIN
Juha Jumisko FIN
23:31:04
367
0
367 M 24H:3. MV 24H:3.
412MV 24H Luupiikki FIN Tuomas Nieminen FIN
Antti Rantanen FIN
23:17:30
333
0
333 M 24H:4. MV 24H:4.
542XO 24H MetsäsEksyjät FIN Suvi Pitkänen FIN
Olli Pitkänen FIN
23:31:19
324
0
324 X 24H:1. XO 24H:1.
61MO 24H Dr. J and Dr. J FIN Jeremy Palmer FIN
Jaakko Lehto FIN
23:45:16
322
0
322 M 24H:5. MO 24H:1.
725MV 24H Free Adventure FIN Marko Vapa FIN
Mikko Vapa FIN
24:11:32
326
-12
314 M 24H:6. MV 24H:5. Reserviläisurheilijat:1.
865MSV 24H Rakvere OK EST Aleksander Pritsik EST
Jaak Rohtsalu EST
23:54:02
290
0
290 M 24H:7. MV 24H:6. MSV 24H:1.
951XSV 24H Nopsakoivet FIN Jouni Nurminen FIN
Riikka Kaipia FIN
23:48:34
285
0
285 X 24H:2. XV 24H:1. XSV 24H:1.
103MO 24H Toulouse FIN Mika Muhonen FIN
Markus Tyrkkö FIN
23:53:52
274
0
274 M 24H:8. MO 24H:2. Reserviläisurheilijat:2.
1124MV 24H Lenoši CZE Filip Cernoch CZE
Tomáš Belohlávek CZE
23:09:41
268
0
268 M 24H:9. MV 24H:7.
1232WV 24H AMBER FOX LVA Ilze Kremere LVA
Ieva Simsone LVA
23:25:58
268
0
268 W 24H:1. WV 24H:1.
1318MV 24H Spartacus Larping Team FIN Kjell Lemström FIN
Markus Rinkinen FIN
23:21:35
266
0
266 M 24H:10. MV 24H:8.
1415MV 24H Team Köppänät FIN Jouni Savolainen FIN
Hannu Lempinen FIN
20:59:11
264
0
264 M 24H:11. MV 24H:9.
1560XV 24H UltraSisu FIN Mika Issakainen FIN
Anna-Leena Talasterä FIN
22:46:49
263
0
263 X 24H:3. XV 24H:2.
1646XO 24H Pikku pummi FIN Jenni Raivio FIN
Marko Manninen FIN
19:49:31
261
0
261 X 24H:4. XO 24H:2.
179MO 24H Oys akuutti FIN Kimmo Petäjistö FIN
Juho Huhtala FIN
16:57:15
258
0
258 M 24H:12. MO 24H:3.
186MO 24H Ö-maajoukkue FIN Simo Siltanen FIN
Mikko Lindberg FIN
Arttu Laaksonen FIN
22:49:33
252
0
252 M 24H:13. MO 24H:4. Reserviläisurheilijat:3.
1939WV 24H Ehtel&Riika EST Riika Ploompuu EST
Ehtel Taevere EST
23:49:17
250
0
250 W 24H:2. WV 24H:2.
2049XSV 24H Rekolan Raikas FIN Eki Haapomaa FIN
Helena Haapomaa FIN
21:57:21
244
0
244 X 24H:5. XV 24H:3. XSV 24H:2.
2158XV 24H OK Jockis FIN Esa Jokioinen FIN
Emmi Jokioinen FIN
22:59:47
238
0
238 X 24H:6. XV 24H:4.
224MO 24H Lost for fun FIN Mika Hinkkanen FIN
Eerik Tynkkynen FIN
22:24:21
234
0
234 M 24H:14. MO 24H:5.
2354XV 24H Okaskuup EST Marika Tammjärv EST
Liina Krünvald EST
Jüri Lember EST
Kalle Tammjärv EST
21:41:57
228
0
228 X 24H:7. XV 24H:5.
2422MV 24H Vika Suunta FIN Petteri Nikki FIN
Pasi Pekkala FIN
19:45:31
219
0
219 M 24H:15. MV 24H:10.
2562XV 24H Mörököllit FIN Heidi Komu FIN
Janne Kotaniemi FIN
17:45:45
217
0
217 X 24H:8. XV 24H:6.
2627WO 24H Rasti-Sorsat FIN Kaisa Kurvinen FIN
Essi Kostiainen FIN
23:23:44
212
0
212 W 24H:3. WO 24H:1.
2753XV 24H Karsu.fi FIN Jukka Toivanen FIN
Tanja Lindroos FIN
21:42:53
210
0
210 X 24H:9. XV 24H:7.
2852XUV 24H Tontinmäki summit EST Ene Sulg EST
Sulev Kuiv EST
22:45:47
209
0
209 X 24H:10. XV 24H:8. XSV 24H:3. XUV 24H:1.
2961XV 24H Blond and Bald FIN Ulla Silventoinen FIN
Matti Ruuska FIN
21:23:48
208
0
208 X 24H:11. XV 24H:9.
3026MY 24H Aika pitkä Cooper! FIN Valter Mårtenson FIN
Veeti Halinen FIN
20:53:45
204
0
204 M 24H:16. MY 24H:1.
3110MUV 24H StepByStep FIN Jüri Rokko FIN
Peep Eomois FIN
23:48:10
201
0
201 M 24H:17. MV 24H:11. MSV 24H:2. MUV 24H:1.
3257XV 24H Huvikseen retkellä FIN Mårten Lampén FIN
Tapani Mikkola FIN
Heli Mikkola FIN
23:17:23
196
0
196 X 24H:12. XV 24H:10.
3340WV 24H Kilpakonnat FIN Mirva Koivisto FIN
Minna Saukko FIN
Laura Anttolainen FIN
20:55:40
193
0
193 W 24H:4. WV 24H:3.
3467WV 24H A&S FIN Annu Määttä FIN
Sirpa Torvinen FIN
22:10:54
190
0
190 W 24H:5. WV 24H:4.
3523MV 24H Kova Luu FIN Matti Kallio FIN
Mika Virtanen FIN
20:43:34
183
0
183 M 24H:18. MV 24H:12.
3628WO 24H ApPasaule O-Team LVA Evita Gause LVA
Sigita Cimermane LVA
23:08:27
176
0
176 W 24H:6. WO 24H:2.
3733WV 24H Team MaHa FIN Marika Damskägg FIN
Hanna Bister FIN
23:21:02
176
0
176 W 24H:7. WV 24H:5.
3829WO 24H Käpykiitäjät FIN Lotta Konttas FIN
Elina Rauhala FIN
23:00:00
175
0
175 W 24H:8. WO 24H:3.
3914MV 24H STR Huru-ukot FIN Aarre Asikainen FIN
Jarkko Uitto FIN
18:53:50
172
0
172 M 24H:19. MV 24H:13.
4038WV 24H Ketut FIN Tessa Vakaslahti FIN
Mervi Tiusanen FIN
Anna-Mari Mäkinen FIN
20:24:46
172
0
172 W 24H:9. WV 24H:6.
417MO 24H Alfa Gideon FIN Satte Sivula FIN
Nikolas Nurmi FIN
Aake Kesälä FIN
19:30:37
171
0
171 M 24H:20. MO 24H:6.
425MO 24H Team Pecos FIN Oskari Pekkala FIN
Pekka Pekkala FIN
16:24:02
169
0
169 M 24H:21. MO 24H:7.
4350XSV 24H Tandem-41 CZE Vera Khlebnikova CZE
Anton Khlebnikov CZE
23:19:12
165
0
165 X 24H:13. XV 24H:11. XSV 24H:4.
4417MV 24H Enson Kisailijat FIN Antti Jäppinen FIN
Teemu Karhu FIN
13:14:45
163
0
163 M 24H:22. MV 24H:14.
4555XV 24H Pirunvuoren Ponnistus FIN Tarja Törmikoski FIN
Kai Törmikoski FIN
Anu Vesisenaho FIN
16:37:31
160
0
160 X 24H:14. XV 24H:12.
4619MV 24H Jälkikärki FIN Vesa Laine FIN
Janne Kesälä FIN
20:35:40
159
0
159 M 24H:23. MV 24H:15.
4737WV 24H Puus ja põlv EST Tiina Kartau EST
Maire Nõmmik EST
Esta Tamm EST
18:39:12
143
0
143 W 24H:10. WV 24H:7.
4856XV 24H Luxus 1 FIN Antte Vuosku FIN
Ville Pirhonen FIN
Sari Nousiainen FIN
Tiina Vuosku FIN
20:57:01
141
0
141 X 24H:15. XV 24H:13.
4920MV 24H Kurikkakallion kiilat FIN Mika Muranen FIN
Tapani Koskinen FIN
23:49:23
129
0
129 M 24H:24. MV 24H:16.
5059XV 24H Polkuporinat FIN Sari Heerman FIN
Mikael Heerman FIN
13:50:33
124
0
124 X 24H:16. XV 24H:14.
5136WV 24H Nastolan Terä's Sisters FIN Satu Juurakko FIN
Sari Hautala FIN
22:14:24
117
0
117 W 24H:11. WV 24H:8.
5221MV 24H Harhailujaos FIN Antti Terävä FIN
Ari-Tapio Toivonen FIN
16:47:50
112
0
112 M 24H:25. MV 24H:17.
5334WV 24H Timanttiset Tädit FIN Lea Kaarlela FIN
Mira Aaltonen FIN
Katri Suomela FIN
18:55:04
108
0
108 W 24H:12. WV 24H:9.
5445XO 24H Moonfox FIN Kenneth Skogster FIN
Niina Tarkiainen FIN
23:44:14
99
0
99 X 24H:17. XO 24H:3.
5544XO 24H Luxus 2 FIN Mari Soini FIN
Jenni Gripenwaldt FIN
Sami Hänninen FIN
11:49:02
89
0
89 X 24H:18. XO 24H:4.
5668WO 24H Suunnilleen suoraan FIN Essi Seppänen FIN
Mari Ruutanen FIN
16:41:36
88
0
88 W 24H:13. WO 24H:4.
5730WUV 24H Nastolan Terä 1 FIN Arja Rantalainen FIN
Tuija Rantalainen FIN
11:45:00
87
0
87 W 24H:14. WV 24H:10. WSV 24H:1. WUV 24H:1.
5841WY 24H ChilliKävely™ FIN Hilkka Gröhn FIN
Milla Muhonen FIN
15:08:13
80
0
80 W 24H:15. WY 24H:1. Opiskelijat:1.
5963MO 24H Loose Seals FIN Mika Viitanen FIN
Markku Viitanen FIN
17:13:46
73
0
73 M 24H:26. MO 24H:8.
-47XSV 24H Ilves V FIN Juta Ainelo FIN
Virve Einpaul FIN
Margus Sarap FIN
Jaan Ainelo FIN
9:30:04
70
0
W/D
-2MO 24H Kuusipussi FIN Jere Pussinen FIN
Ville Kuusela FIN
27:03:49
68
0
DNS

The Northern Adventure Team Rogain Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2008-2021 www.tak-soft.com