Olümpia trepisprint

3.02.2014
Korraldaja : Trepijooks
Rajameister : Valdo Jahilo
[#1] [#2] [M16+] [M20+] [M30+] [M40+]
[N16+] [N20+] [N30+] [N40+]
N16+ Rada (1): 1 KP 26,5korrust km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.    23 Nastja Meškova                       00:03:03
 2.    45 Kristi Rist                          00:03:53 +00:50
N20+ Rada (1): 1 KP 26,5korrust km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.    13 Liina Kasela                         00:02:24
 2.    24 Enelin Mitt                          00:03:11 +00:47
 3.    43 Daisi Rist                           00:03:12 +00:48
 4.    86 Mari Helstein                        00:03:26 +01:02
 5.    21 Helen Laula                          00:03:30 +01:06
 5.    18 Kassandra Kütt                       00:03:30 +01:06
 7.    16 Margery Kõivuste                     00:03:36 +01:12
 8.    89 Airika Troost                        00:03:37 +01:13
 9.    22 Gerda Lumiste                        00:05:58 +03:34
N30+ Rada (1): 1 KP 26,5korrust km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.    39 Viktoria Randalainen      InFocus    00:02:47
 2.    63 Ela Vulla                            00:02:53 +00:06
 3.    19 Kaili Laanemets                      00:02:54 +00:07
 4.    34 Pille Preegel                        00:03:12 +00:25
 5.    40 Annika Raun               Ronilane   00:03:29 +00:42
 5.    10 Raili Hurt                           00:03:29 +00:42
 7.    62 Sirli Viir                Tervisespo 00:03:33 +00:46
 8.    69 Kairi Metsma                         00:03:35 +00:48
 9.    61 Janne Veesaar                        00:03:37 +00:50
10.    68 Eva-Mai Valdna                       00:04:15 +01:28
11.    11 Liisi Kaal                21CC       00:04:23 +01:36
12.    25 Zlata Mänd                           00:04:34 +01:47
N40+ Rada (1): 1 KP 26,5korrust km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.    51 Heidi Sild                West       00:03:08
 2.    72 Marika Roopärg            Trismail   00:03:37 +00:29
 3.    79 Margit Valdna                        00:04:32 +01:24
 4.    44 Jaanika Rist                         00:04:44 +01:36
 5.    78 Lii Liiv                             00:04:52 +01:44
M16+ Rada (2): 1 KP 26,5korrust km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.    77 Rasmus Metsmaa                       00:02:06
 2.    83 Kristo Koppel                        00:02:09 +00:03
 3.    64 Ahto Ahven                           00:02:14 +00:08
 3.    12 Jürgen Karvak                        00:02:14 +00:08
 5.    32 Tomi-Andre Piirmets       West       00:02:16 +00:10
 6.    26 Karl-Gustav Nagel         SK Aaspere 00:02:19 +00:13
 7.    59 Caimar Vaher                         00:02:25 +00:19
 8.    46 Kristjan Roos                        00:02:27 +00:21
 9.    31 Märten Henrik Pais        West       00:02:49 +00:43
M20+ Rada (2): 1 KP 26,5korrust km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.    28 Edgar Niglas                         00:02:01
 1.    87 Madis Raus                           00:02:01 +00:00
 3.    85 Reimo Liiv                           00:02:04 +00:03
 4.    38 Matt Rammo                Sparta     00:02:06 +00:05
 5.    75 Vjatšeslav Murov                     00:02:07 +00:06
 6.    60 Janek Valdsalu                       00:02:16 +00:15
 7.    73 Kaur Alle                            00:02:20 +00:19
 8.    49 Siim Saidla               Suusahullu 00:02:21 +00:20
 9.    80 Jaan Õun                             00:02:28 +00:27
10.    47 Vallo Rähn                           00:02:29 +00:28
11.     8 Mihhail Bõtškov           InFocus    00:02:30 +00:29
11.     2 Silver Ader                          00:02:30 +00:29
11.    76 Lauri Oks                            00:02:30 +00:29
14.    42 Rando Riks                Sk Aaspere 00:02:33 +00:32
15.    74 Valdo Essmann                        00:02:39 +00:38
16.    14 Mihkel Kihva                         00:02:50 +00:49
17.    67 Alan Ahven                           00:02:51 +00:50
18.    29 Tanel Oberg                          00:02:58 +00:57
18.    17 Rait Kärner                          00:02:58 +00:57
20.     4 Raiko Ausmees             Peugeot    00:02:59 +00:58
21.    84 Karl Aas                             00:03:14 +01:13
22.    91 Alar Mihailov                        00:03:42 +01:41
M30+ Rada (2): 1 KP 26,5korrust km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Indrek Vait               x53        00:02:07
 2.    52 Alvar Suisalu             CC Rota Mo 00:02:08 +00:01
 3.    30 Ruslan Oprits             42195.kiev 00:02:09 +00:02
 4.    88 Mihhail Ivanov                       00:02:10 +00:03
 5.    56 Dmitri Tšasovskih         www.biketi 00:02:11 +00:04
 6.    90 Arvi Romandi                         00:02:12 +00:05
 7.    35 Elvis Pukk                Novaatori  00:02:14 +00:07
 7.     7 Erik Bauman                          00:02:14 +00:07
 9.    66 Tõnis Eha                            00:02:16 +00:09
10.    48 Allan Räpo                           00:02:20 +00:13
11.    54 Timo Talvik                          00:02:23 +00:16
11.    82 Martin Sagaja                        00:02:23 +00:16
13.    33 Erkki Pikk                Rulluisukl 00:02:25 +00:18
14.    15 Meelis Koskaru            MTA SK     00:02:27 +00:20
15.    53 Kaido Talu                           00:02:34 +00:27
15.    57 Maik Tukk                 CrossFit T 00:02:34 +00:27
15.    55 Toomas Teesaar                       00:02:34 +00:27
18.    50 Peeter Salmu                         00:02:49 +00:42
19.    58 Olev Vahemaa              Kristi     00:02:51 +00:44
20.    41 Heiki Rebane                         00:02:55 +00:48
21.    27 Tarmo Nestrik                        00:03:19 +01:12
M40+ Rada (2): 1 KP 26,5korrust km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.    71 Sulev Lokk                           00:02:02
 2.     5 Ravshan Balgabaev         InFocus    00:02:05 +00:03
 3.    20 Raivo Laanemets                      00:02:12 +00:10
 4.    65 Karol Keskküla                       00:02:25 +00:23
 5.     3 August Albert             21CC       00:02:31 +00:29
 6.    81 Raimo Rotberg                        00:02:32 +00:30
 7.     9 Raino Einroos             CC Rota Mo 00:02:34 +00:32
#1 Rada (N16+,N20+,N30+,N40+): 1 KP 26,5korrust km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.    13 Liina Kasela                        N20+     00:02:24
 2.    39 Viktoria Randalainen      InFocus   N30+     00:02:47 +00:23
 3.    63 Ela Vulla                           N30+     00:02:53 +00:29
 4.    19 Kaili Laanemets                     N30+     00:02:54 +00:30
 5.    23 Nastja Meškova                      N16+     00:03:03 +00:39
 6.    51 Heidi Sild                West      N40+     00:03:08 +00:44
 7.    24 Enelin Mitt                         N20+     00:03:11 +00:47
 8.    43 Daisi Rist                          N20+     00:03:12 +00:48
 8.    34 Pille Preegel                       N30+     00:03:12 +00:48
10.    86 Mari Helstein                       N20+     00:03:26 +01:02
11.    40 Annika Raun               Ronilane  N30+     00:03:29 +01:05
11.    10 Raili Hurt                          N30+     00:03:29 +01:05
13.    18 Kassandra Kütt                      N20+     00:03:30 +01:06
13.    21 Helen Laula                         N20+     00:03:30 +01:06
15.    62 Sirli Viir                TervisespoN30+     00:03:33 +01:09
16.    69 Kairi Metsma                        N30+     00:03:35 +01:11
17.    16 Margery Kõivuste                    N20+     00:03:36 +01:12
18.    89 Airika Troost                       N20+     00:03:37 +01:13
18.    61 Janne Veesaar                       N30+     00:03:37 +01:13
18.    72 Marika Roopärg            Trismail  N40+     00:03:37 +01:13
21.    45 Kristi Rist                         N16+     00:03:53 +01:29
22.    68 Eva-Mai Valdna                      N30+     00:04:15 +01:51
23.    11 Liisi Kaal                21CC      N30+     00:04:23 +01:59
24.    79 Margit Valdna                       N40+     00:04:32 +02:08
25.    25 Zlata Mänd                          N30+     00:04:34 +02:10
26.    44 Jaanika Rist                        N40+     00:04:44 +02:20
27.    78 Lii Liiv                            N40+     00:04:52 +02:28
28.    22 Gerda Lumiste                       N20+     00:05:58 +03:34
#2 Rada (M16+,M20+,M30+,M40+): 1 KP 26,5korrust km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.    28 Edgar Niglas                        M20+     00:02:01
 1.    87 Madis Raus                          M20+     00:02:01 +00:00
 3.    71 Sulev Lokk                          M40+     00:02:02 +00:01
 4.    85 Reimo Liiv                          M20+     00:02:04 +00:03
 5.     5 Ravshan Balgabaev         InFocus   M40+     00:02:05 +00:04
 6.    38 Matt Rammo                Sparta    M20+     00:02:06 +00:05
 6.    77 Rasmus Metsmaa                      M16+     00:02:06 +00:05
 8.     0 Indrek Vait               x53       M30+     00:02:07 +00:06
 8.    75 Vjatšeslav Murov                    M20+     00:02:07 +00:06
10.    52 Alvar Suisalu             CC Rota MoM30+     00:02:08 +00:07
11.    83 Kristo Koppel                       M16+     00:02:09 +00:08
11.    30 Ruslan Oprits             42195.kievM30+     00:02:09 +00:08
13.    88 Mihhail Ivanov                      M30+     00:02:10 +00:09
14.    56 Dmitri Tšasovskih         www.biketiM30+     00:02:11 +00:10
15.    20 Raivo Laanemets                     M40+     00:02:12 +00:11
15.    90 Arvi Romandi                        M30+     00:02:12 +00:11
17.    12 Jürgen Karvak                       M16+     00:02:14 +00:13
17.     7 Erik Bauman                         M30+     00:02:14 +00:13
17.    35 Elvis Pukk                Novaatori M30+     00:02:14 +00:13
17.    64 Ahto Ahven                          M16+     00:02:14 +00:13
21.    66 Tõnis Eha                           M30+     00:02:16 +00:15
21.    60 Janek Valdsalu                      M20+     00:02:16 +00:15
21.    32 Tomi-Andre Piirmets       West      M16+     00:02:16 +00:15
24.    26 Karl-Gustav Nagel         SK AaspereM16+     00:02:19 +00:18
25.    73 Kaur Alle                           M20+     00:02:20 +00:19
25.    48 Allan Räpo                          M30+     00:02:20 +00:19
27.    49 Siim Saidla               SuusahulluM20+     00:02:21 +00:20
28.    54 Timo Talvik                         M30+     00:02:23 +00:22
28.    82 Martin Sagaja                       M30+     00:02:23 +00:22
30.    65 Karol Keskküla                      M40+     00:02:25 +00:24
30.    33 Erkki Pikk                RulluisuklM30+     00:02:25 +00:24
30.    59 Caimar Vaher                        M16+     00:02:25 +00:24
33.    46 Kristjan Roos                       M16+     00:02:27 +00:26
33.    15 Meelis Koskaru            MTA SK    M30+     00:02:27 +00:26
35.    80 Jaan Õun                            M20+     00:02:28 +00:27
36.    47 Vallo Rähn                          M20+     00:02:29 +00:28
37.     8 Mihhail Bõtškov           InFocus   M20+     00:02:30 +00:29
37.    76 Lauri Oks                           M20+     00:02:30 +00:29
37.     2 Silver Ader                         M20+     00:02:30 +00:29
40.     3 August Albert             21CC      M40+     00:02:31 +00:30
41.    81 Raimo Rotberg                       M40+     00:02:32 +00:31
42.    42 Rando Riks                Sk AaspereM20+     00:02:33 +00:32
43.     9 Raino Einroos             CC Rota MoM40+     00:02:34 +00:33
43.    57 Maik Tukk                 CrossFit TM30+     00:02:34 +00:33
43.    53 Kaido Talu                          M30+     00:02:34 +00:33
43.    55 Toomas Teesaar                      M30+     00:02:34 +00:33
47.    74 Valdo Essmann                       M20+     00:02:39 +00:38
48.    50 Peeter Salmu                        M30+     00:02:49 +00:48
48.    31 Märten Henrik Pais        West      M16+     00:02:49 +00:48
50.    14 Mihkel Kihva                        M20+     00:02:50 +00:49
51.    67 Alan Ahven                          M20+     00:02:51 +00:50
51.    58 Olev Vahemaa              Kristi    M30+     00:02:51 +00:50
53.    41 Heiki Rebane                        M30+     00:02:55 +00:54
54.    17 Rait Kärner                         M20+     00:02:58 +00:57
54.    29 Tanel Oberg                         M20+     00:02:58 +00:57
56.     4 Raiko Ausmees             Peugeot   M20+     00:02:59 +00:58
57.    84 Karl Aas                            M20+     00:03:14 +01:13
58.    27 Tarmo Nestrik                       M30+     00:03:19 +01:18
59.    91 Alar Mihailov                       M20+     00:03:42 +01:41

© Tak-Soft 2001-2013 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.57 [2013.1007] @ 3.02.2014 19:08:51 Tak-Soft