Teletorni trepijooks
3.04.2016 Tallinna Teletorn (Valdo Jahilo)
1. Rauno Tiits EST 00:05.00,6 00:05.00,6
2. Rauno Reinart SK Prorunner EST 00:05.20,5 +0:19,9
3. Martin Pedersen DEN 00:05.24,3 +0:23,7
4. Juho-Veikko Hytönen SK100 FIN 00:05.27,2 +0:26,6
5. Jaanus Undrest Omniva SK EST 00:05.27,4 +0:26,8
6. Hardo Reinart EST 00:05.28,5 +0:27,9
7. Rimo Timm TTÜ EST 00:05.34,6 +0:34,0
8. Aivar Vaus Sõudespinning EST 00:05.42,9 +0:42,3
9. Raivo Laanemets United Motors EST 00:05.43,9 +0:43,3
10. Timmo Tammemäe SK100 EST 00:05.44,0 +0:43,4
11. Halmar Heinmets EST 00:05.47,8 +0:47,2
12. Mihhail Bõtškov InFocus EST 00:05.53,0 +0:52,4
13. Marek Karm Sparta/SK100 EST 00:05.54,1 +0:53,5
14. Rivo Pajur Proteam EST 00:05.55,4 +0:54,8
15. Dmitri Tšasovskih InFocus EST 00:05.55,6 +0:55,0
16. Raido Laidla Tallinna Taliuj EST 00:05.55,8 +0:55,2
17. Henri Ruul Vennad Ruulid EST 00:05.56,0 +0:55,4
18. Mark Laine Veloplus Team EST 00:05.56,1 +0:55,5
19. Meelis Kuris Elioni spordikl EST 00:06.04,3 +1:03,7
20. Tõnis Paalme EST 00:06.05,6 +1:05,0
21. Alan Lebrecht EST 00:06.09,5 +1:08,9
22. Janek Leer CC Rota Mobilis EST 00:06.11,3 +1:10,7
23. Raivo Sormunen Äripäeva SK EST 00:06.12,2 +1:11,6
24. Karol Hanga EST 00:06.14,1 +1:13,5
25. Siim Kambek EKSL EST 00:06.15,2 +1:14,6
26. Sulev Lokk Stamina EST 00:06.17,4 +1:16,8
27. Sergei Baranovski EST 00:06.21,2 +1:20,6
28. Erkki Mäeorg Maria jooksuklu EST 00:06.22,3 +1:21,7
29. Argo Miller EST 00:06.23,2 +1:22,6
30. Marek Tõnismäe United Motors EST 00:06.25,1 +1:24,5
31. Aaro Tiiksaar EST 00:06.26,3 +1:25,7
32. Martin Roose EST 00:06.27,8 +1:27,2
33. Mart Seedre isasoovitusel EST 00:06.28,8 +1:28,2
34. Rain Vellerind EST 00:06.28,9 +1:28,3
35. Tanel Leisalu Ergo Insurance EST 00:06.30,1 +1:29,5
36. Xavier Duhamel FRA 00:06.31,5 +1:30,9
37. Aleksei Trunin EST 00:06.38,0 +1:37,4
38. Ranno Veisenschmidt Omniva Spordikl EST 00:06.40,1 +1:39,5
39. Maksim Pavljukov EST 00:06.40,2 +1:39,6
40. Margo Ruuba EST 00:06.41,5 +1:40,9
41. August Albert EST 00:06.42,0 +1:41,4
42. Raakku Sohlman 00:06.45,5 +1:44,9
43. Kalle Rahu Sportlove EST 00:06.46,1 +1:45,5
44. Marko Viru EST 00:06.46,3 +1:45,7
45. Brait Volmre EST 00:06.46,4 +1:45,8
46. Indrek Bauvald EST 00:06.47,6 +1:47,0
47. Ruslan Pleshanov Angelar Garage EST 00:06.50,9 +1:50,3
48. Toomas Paas EST 00:06.52,5 +1:51,9
49. Kaspar Semm EST 00:06.52,6 +1:52,0
50. Raino Einroos CC Rota Mobilis EST 00:06.59,4 +1:58,8
51. Roman Beljakov EST 00:06.59,6 +1:59,0
52. Siim Puustusmaa EST 00:07.00,3 +1:59,7
53. Karl Ruul Vennad Ruulid EST 00:07.04,0 +2:03,4
54. Taimer Köster EST 00:07.04,9 +2:04,3
55. Jorma Liivalaid EST 00:07.06,0 +2:05,4
56. Mihkel Ummelas isasoovitusel EST 00:07.10,9 +2:10,3
57. Juri Amosov EST 00:07.11,7 +2:11,1
58. Kaarel Eller Korp! Leola EST 00:07.12,1 +2:11,5
59. Martin Raude EST 00:07.12,9 +2:12,3
60. Kristo Kaljuvee EST 00:07.13,5 +2:12,9
61. Kalle Kask EST 00:07.19,0 +2:18,4
62. Andres Rebane EST 00:07.19,3 +2:18,7
63. David Wacker USA 00:07.23,9 +2:23,3
64. Kristo Aardla EST 00:07.27,1 +2:26,5
65. Andras Gelencsér HUN 00:07.31,9 +2:31,3
66. Andrei Galushkin RUS 00:07.32,6 +2:32,0
67. Raul Köster Myfitness Viru EST 00:07.33,3 +2:32,7
68. Jani Mikael Mäenpää EST 00:07.39,9 +2:39,3
69. Rando Pakal EST 00:07.40,2 +2:39,6
70. Gil Serafim POR 00:07.48,5 +2:47,9
71. Bogdan Nagirniak EST 00:07.50,3 +2:49,7
72. Heiki Rebane OCR Estonia EST 00:07.51,6 +2:51,0
73. Toivo Tomingas EST 00:07.52,7 +2:52,1
74. Rivo Jänes EST 00:07.53,6 +2:53,0
75. Regio Väli EST 00:07.54,2 +2:53,6
76. Jaanus Urb EST 00:07.54,4 +2:53,8
76. Hannes Kirsman EST 00:07.54,4 +2:53,8
78. Richard Märka EST 00:07.57,9 +2:57,3
79. Alo Lõoke SK Toonus EST 00:08.02,2 +3:01,6
80. Juhan Peet EST 00:08.02,4 +3:01,8
81. Elvis Rüütel Eurofasteners 00:08.05,9 +3:05,3
82. Meelis Kalda G4S EST 00:08.08,2 +3:07,6
83. Madis Allas EST 00:08.09,7 +3:09,1
84. Leonard-ethan Vellend Tallinna Reaalk EST 00:08.11,4 +3:10,8
85. Lauri Kuris Elion SK EST 00:08.11,8 +3:11,2
86. Heiki2 Rebane OCR Estonia EST 00:08.12,9 +3:12,3
87. Klavs Lukasevics Somese Baltic LAT 00:08.20,8 +3:20,2
88. Siim Padosepp EST 00:08.22,1 +3:21,5
89. Ramil Rjazapov EST 00:08.22,2 +3:21,6
90. Robert Brookes AUS 00:08.24,7 +3:24,1
91. Sander Laiv KJK Tipp EST 00:08.27,1 +3:26,5
92. Reigo Rusing Kärts magneesiu EST 00:08.34,7 +3:34,1
93. Mihkel Viilveer Opus Online EST 00:08.35,4 +3:34,8
94. Marger Markov EST 00:08.38,3 +3:37,7
95. Mikk Paris eraisik EST 00:08.43,1 +3:42,5
96. Rivo Kaldvee EST 00:08.46,6 +3:46,0
97. Marti Kees EST 00:08.48,1 +3:47,5
98. Jan-Rednar Kurvits EST 00:08.51,1 +3:50,5
99. Raini Tommingas EST 00:08.55,0 +3:54,4
100. Heinrich Kirschfeldt EST 00:08.59,7 +3:59,1
101. Eugene Ogurtsov 808 RUS 00:08.59,8 +3:59,2
102. Janis Malnacs Somese Baltic LAT 00:09.06,3 +4:05,7
103. Eero Kruu EST 00:09.09,6 +4:09,0
104. Lauri Beilmann EST 00:09.44,1 +4:43,5
105. Ilja Krivoshein EST 00:09.45,8 +4:45,2
106. Ülo Urb CFC EST 00:09.46,0 +4:45,4
107. Risto Ilves Raasiku VFC EST 00:10.01,5 +5:00,9
108. Stepan Tsernoussov EST 00:10.15,6 +5:15,0
109. Michael Trudslev DEN 00:10.29,3 +5:28,7
110. Boriss Sipunov EST 00:10.29,5 +5:28,9
111. Davis Bindars Somese Baltic LAT 00:10.47,5 +5:46,9
112. Arkadi Beli EST 00:11.11,2 +6:10,6
113. Peeter Pihlak EST 00:11.26,2 +6:25,6
114. Evgeniy Kirov RUS 00:11.36,4 +6:35,8
115. Knut Hanga EST 00:31.00,5 +25:59,9
1. Elery Zadonski KJK Vike EST 00:06.09,0 00:06.09,0
2. Ann Valang KSK Alem EST 00:06.36,5 +0:27,5
3. Anne-ly Palm EST 00:07.02,1 +0:53,1
4. Egle Uljas EST 00:07.02,4 +0:53,4
5. Kristi Lasn EST 00:07.07,4 +0:58,4
6. Margit Udikas JK Must Puudel EST 00:07.20,2 +1:11,2
7. Kärt Kukk EST 00:07.34,8 +1:25,8
8. Kaili Laanemets EST 00:07.38,1 +1:29,1
9. Maria Metsaorg Maria jooksuklu EST 00:07.39,1 +1:30,1
10. Dagmar Vlassov Sparta EST 00:07.47,8 +1:38,8
11. Maija Ojanen Kangasala SK FIN 00:07.49,9 +1:40,9
12. Maie Mäe Naiskodukaitse EST 00:07.50,7 +1:41,7
13. Heidi Sild West EST 00:07.52,7 +1:43,7
14. Una Tinte Somese Baltic LAT 00:07.55,4 +1:46,4
15. Kristine Lasenko Somese Baltic LAT 00:08.02,7 +1:53,7
16. Beatrice Marlene Metsaorg Maria jooksuklu EST 00:08.05,8 +1:56,8
17. Kärt Radik Tallinna Teleto EST 00:08.10,7 +2:01,7
18. Vilve Pilv EST 00:08.11,3 +2:02,3
19. Hanna Liisa Teder SEB EST 00:08.25,3 +2:16,3
20. Mirell Krain EST 00:08.32,0 +2:23,0
21. Dane Must EST 00:08.34,8 +2:25,8
22. Tatjana Noskova Motus SK EST 00:08.39,3 +2:30,3
23. Sigrid Turja EST 00:08.41,2 +2:32,2
24. Jelena Pjatkova EST 00:08.42,9 +2:33,9
25. Elo Strauss Bollywood 00:08.49,5 +2:40,5
26. Merlyn Valma EST 00:08.51,9 +2:42,9
27. Roopärg Marika Täppsportlased EST 00:08.53,1 +2:44,1
28. Janika Pajula EST 00:08.53,9 +2:44,9
29. Marju Kees EST 00:09.02,5 +2:53,5
30. Tiina Kapten Sõudespinning.e EST 00:09.21,6 +3:12,6
31. Merilin Anijärv SRD EST 00:09.40,7 +3:31,7
32. Elena Grigoreva RUS 00:10.05,5 +3:56,5
33. Kelli Karjus EST 00:10.15,3 +4:06,3
34. Darja Pervova EST 00:10.28,8 +4:19,8
35. Kristina Hermann EST 00:10.29,3 +4:20,3
36. Eve Hunter USA 00:10.46,2 +4:37,2
37. Kate Malyarenko RUS 00:10.56,0 +4:47,0
38. Mercedes Rjazapova EST 00:11.04,7 +4:55,7
39. Astrit Õispuu EST 00:11.10,0 +5:01,0
40. Olga Shinalskaja EST 00:11.11,5 +5:02,5
41. Anna Apsiniece Somese Baltic LAT 00:11.44,6 +5:35,6
42. Merje Maripuu EST 00:12.11,3 +6:02,3
43. Anna Remmelgas EST 00:12.31,6 +6:22,6
44. Liina Kaljend United Motors EST 00:12.59,8 +6:50,8
45. Liisi Kaal EST 00:14.04,9 +7:55,9
46. Anne Põder Järva Teataja EST 00:14.28,3 +8:19,3
47. Marianne Kala EST 00:14.53,1 +8:44,1
1. Mart Abel EST 00:07.33,0 00:07.33,0
2. Rando Luhaorg EST 00:08.37,5 +1:04,5
Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar)