Keila Õhk pluss (SO treening)

23.01.2014
Korraldaja : Tarmo
Rajameister : Tarmo
[#1] [#2] [OJ] [SO] [VALIK]
SO Rada (1): 15 KP 4500m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3392 Lauri Malsroos            Tammed     00:27:54
 2.  7471 Asso Kesaväli             Rakv       00:28:28 +00:34
 3.  3209 Tõnis Erm                 TAOK       00:28:35 +00:41
 4.   808 Arbo Rae                  Rae        00:30:50 +02:56
 5. 17258 Lauri Kukk                Rakv       00:32:18 +04:24
 6.  1046 Kuno Rooba                Rakv       00:33:19 +05:25
 7.  6626 Märten Henrik Pais        West       00:33:45 +05:51
 8.  1698 Viljar Vainola            Mercury    00:35:14 +07:20
 9.  4230 Lauri Olli                LSF PT     00:36:19 +08:25
10.  5700 Kaarel Vesilind           SRD        00:37:11 +09:17
11.  4278 Eduard Pukkonen           Harju KEK  00:37:32 +09:38
12.   183 Marje Viirmann            Harju KEK  00:41:34 +13:40
13. 10827 Kaisa Rooba               Rakv       00:42:49 +14:55
14.  9648 Ragnar Rooba              Rakv       00:44:04 +16:10
15.  2539 Ülo Viru                  Orvand     00:46:04 +18:10
16. 20426 Andres Käver              Extreme    00:46:31 +18:37
17.  1250 Siiri Poopuu              JOKA       00:47:15 +19:21
18.  1275 Jaanus Reha               Koop       00:48:06 +20:12
19. 16565 Ivo Miller                Koop       00:48:12 +20:18
20.  7466 Anett Lanno               Rakv       00:50:38 +22:44
21. 14771 Matis Märtson             SA TLH     00:57:43 +29:49
22. 16092 Agneliis Pilt             Rakv       01:01:55 +34:01
23.  4876 Martti Kuldma             Elisa      01:03:33 +35:39
      603 Kaido Nurja               Nõmme      DQ      
      361 Paul Poopuu               JOKA       DQ      
     1240 Jüri Rokko                SK         DQ      
OJ Rada (2): 9 KP 3400m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   992 Sander Annus                         00:26:23
 2.  2966 Anu Kuusmaa               Orion      00:35:29 +09:06
 3. 11806 Andrus Rämmann            Koop       00:35:52 +09:29
 4.  1361 Triina-Britt Preden       TON        00:43:21 +16:58
 5.   137 Mari Roots                TAOK       00:48:35 +22:12
VALIK ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3281 Andres Vesilind           SRD        00:51:20 12p
 2.   306 Rein Küttim               Orion      00:58:52 11p
 3.   240 Rein Rooni                Orvand     00:33:44 7p
 4.   709 Ülle Raudsepp             Okas       00:47:33 4p
#1 Rada (SO): 15 KP 4500m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  3392 Lauri Malsroos            Tammed    SO       00:27:54
 2.  7471 Asso Kesaväli             Rakv      SO       00:28:28 +00:34
 3.  3209 Tõnis Erm                 TAOK      SO       00:28:35 +00:41
 4.   808 Arbo Rae                  Rae       SO       00:30:50 +02:56
 5. 17258 Lauri Kukk                Rakv      SO       00:32:18 +04:24
 6.  1046 Kuno Rooba                Rakv      SO       00:33:19 +05:25
 7.  6626 Märten Henrik Pais        West      SO       00:33:45 +05:51
 8.  1698 Viljar Vainola            Mercury   SO       00:35:14 +07:20
 9.  4230 Lauri Olli                LSF PT    SO       00:36:19 +08:25
10.  5700 Kaarel Vesilind           SRD       SO       00:37:11 +09:17
11.  4278 Eduard Pukkonen           Harju KEK SO       00:37:32 +09:38
12.   183 Marje Viirmann            Harju KEK SO       00:41:34 +13:40
13. 10827 Kaisa Rooba               Rakv      SO       00:42:49 +14:55
14.  9648 Ragnar Rooba              Rakv      SO       00:44:04 +16:10
15.  2539 Ülo Viru                  Orvand    SO       00:46:04 +18:10
16. 20426 Andres Käver              Extreme   SO       00:46:31 +18:37
17.  1250 Siiri Poopuu              JOKA      SO       00:47:15 +19:21
18.  1275 Jaanus Reha               Koop      SO       00:48:06 +20:12
19. 16565 Ivo Miller                Koop      SO       00:48:12 +20:18
20.  7466 Anett Lanno               Rakv      SO       00:50:38 +22:44
21. 14771 Matis Märtson             SA TLH    SO       00:57:43 +29:49
22. 16092 Agneliis Pilt             Rakv      SO       01:01:55 +34:01
23.  4876 Martti Kuldma             Elisa     SO       01:03:33 +35:39
      603 Kaido Nurja               Nõmme     SO       DQ      
      361 Paul Poopuu               JOKA      SO       DQ      
     1240 Jüri Rokko                SK        SO       DQ      
#2 Rada (OJ): 9 KP 3400m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.   992 Sander Annus                        OJ       00:26:23
 2.  2966 Anu Kuusmaa               Orion     OJ       00:35:29 +09:06
 3. 11806 Andrus Rämmann            Koop      OJ       00:35:52 +09:29
 4.  1361 Triina-Britt Preden       TON       OJ       00:43:21 +16:58
 5.   137 Mari Roots                TAOK      OJ       00:48:35 +22:12

© Tak-Soft 2001-2013 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.57 [2013.1007] @ 23.01.2014 23:20:03 Tak-Soft